5957 152 Street
Surrey · V3S 3K4
Pets
Pets allowed
Pets
Pets allowed
Surrey · V3S 3K4
Pets
Pets allowed
Pets
Pets allowed
Schedule private showing
Book now
NEW LISTING! Bright and spacious corner unit 3 bedroom + flex room townhouse in the desirable Sullivan Station community of Surrey. Located in the highly-ranked Sullivan Heights Secondary Elementary School district. Enjoy a home with your own front landscaped yard leading to an inviting entrance with a large porch. Home features over 1700+ sq.ft. of living space, high ceilings throughout main, luxurious bathrooms including a 5 piece ensuite in master bedroom. Enjoy a spacious kitchen with a large kitchen island that also serves as a great breakfast bar! Attached side-by-side double garage. Residence have access to the club house with fitness gym, children play area, social lounge and more.
3
Beds
2 full + 2 half
Baths
1,778 ft²
Floor area
2014
Year built
3
Storeys
3
Parking
$444/mo
Strata fee
$3,706/yr
Main floor (ground)
750 ft²
Tax year
2025
Mortgage estimate
Using listing data
Est. monthly total
$5,528
Principal and interest
$4,625
Property tax
$309
Strata fee
$444
P&I
Tax
Strata
Get Pre-Approved

This is an estimate only and does not constitute financial advice or a mortgage offer. Based on $199,978 down (20%) on $999,888, Canadian semi-annual compounding. Property tax sourced from listing. Strata fee sourced from listing. Home insurance, land transfer tax, and closing costs are not included. Consult a licensed mortgage professional for personalised advice. Mortgage professionals featured here are independent licensed brokers. Ray Rasouli may receive a referral fee if you choose to work with one. You are under no obligation to use any recommended provider. Full disclosure.
$950,000
5858 132 Street
Surrey · Residential
3 bd
3 ba
1,627 sqft
$584/sqft
Built 2022
373d on market
MLS® R3002304
$880,000
14285 64 Avenue
Surrey · Residential
4 bd
4 ba
1,660 sqft
$530/sqft
Built 2015
302d on market
MLS® R3030940
$989,000
6036 164 Street
Surrey · Residential
3 bd
3 ba
1,800 sqft
$549/sqft
Built 2008
170d on market
MLS® R3071519