20545 74b Avenue
Langley · V2Y 3S8
Commute scores
Walk
5
Bike
5
Transit
5
Drive
5
Commute scores
Walk
5
Bike
5
Transit
5
Drive
5
Langley · V2Y 3S8
Commute scores
Walk
5
Bike
5
Transit
5
Drive
5
Commute scores
Walk
5
Bike
5
Transit
5
Drive
5
Schedule private showing
Book now
Open House
Sat
May 23
8:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m.
Open House
Sat
May 23
8:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m.
Open House
Sun
May 24
8:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m.
Open House
Sun
May 24
8:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m.
Introducing a stunning brand-new 1/4 non-strata rowhome by Harwest Homes! This exquisite 3-story residence is a perfect blend of luxury and functionality. Step into the grand kitchen, where sleek soft-close cabinetry meets a striking black and white color scheme. The large island, paired with stainless steel appliances, makes this space a dream! With 3 bedrooms upstairs, the master bedroom is a true retreat, featuring a breathtaking 4-piece ensuite. Enjoy peace of mind with the 2/5/10 home warranty, and enjoy the convenience of having shops, eateries, & health and wellness centers, just moments away. The lower floor boasts a separate entry, adding to the versatility of this beautiful home. No maintenance or strata fees! Open Houses hosted at 20545 74B Ave weekly!
3
Beds
3 full + 1 half
Baths
2,420 ft²
Floor area
2025
Year built
3
Sub-area
3 Storey
Style
Style
3 Storey
Basement
Finished
Levels
Three Or More
Main floor (ground)
821 ft²
Est. monthly total
$5,938
Principal and interest
$5,458
Property tax
$330
P&I
Tax
Get Pre-Approved

This is an estimate only and does not constitute financial advice or a mortgage offer. Based on $236,000 down (20%) on $1,179,999, Canadian semi-annual compounding. Property tax sourced from listing. No strata fee on record for this listing. Home insurance, land transfer tax, and closing costs are not included. Consult a licensed mortgage professional for personalised advice. Mortgage professionals featured here are independent licensed brokers. Ray Rasouli may receive a referral fee if you choose to work with one. You are under no obligation to use any recommended provider. Full disclosure.
$1,179,999
20535 74b Avenue
Langley · Residential
3 bd
4 ba
2,421 sqft
$487/sqft
Built 2025
210d on market
MLS® R3061698
$1,190,000
20482 76 Avenue
Langley · Residential
3 bd
4 ba
2,311 sqft
$515/sqft
Built 2024
178d on market
MLS® R3069696
$1,203,600
6644 203 Street
Langley · Residential
3 bd
4 ba
1,390 sqft
$866/sqft
Built 2026
199d on market
MLS® R3064556