10786 140th Street
Surrey · V3T 4N8
Surrey · V3T 4N8
Schedule private showing
Book now
Amaya Living presents 60 spacious condos, including 10 beautifully designed main-floor townhomes with 1, 2, and 3-bedroom options. These homes feature open layouts, modern finishes, and high-end appliances for everyday comfort. Nestled in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood, Amaya Living is just steps from Gateway Station, schools, parks, and local amenities. With shopping, dining, and transit at your doorstep, you’ll enjoy both convenience and a connected lifestyle.
2
Beds
1 full
Baths
639 ft²
Floor area
2025
Year built
1
Storey
1
Main floor (ground)
639 ft²
Tax year
2024
Mortgage estimate
Using listing data
Est. monthly total
$3,091
Principal and interest
$2,941
Property tax
$0
P&I
Tax
Get Pre-Approved

This is an estimate only and does not constitute financial advice or a mortgage offer. Based on $127,180 down (20%) on $635,900, Canadian semi-annual compounding. Property tax sourced from listing. Strata fee sourced from listing. Home insurance, land transfer tax, and closing costs are not included. Consult a licensed mortgage professional for personalised advice. Mortgage professionals featured here are independent licensed brokers. Ray Rasouli may receive a referral fee if you choose to work with one. You are under no obligation to use any recommended provider. Full disclosure.
$578,000
13858 108 Avenue
Surrey · Residential
2 bd
1 ba
736 sqft
$785/sqft
Built 2025
227d on market
MLS® R3055851
$618,000
901 Lougheed Highway
Coquitlam · Residential
2 bd
1 ba
682 sqft
$906/sqft
Built 2023
161d on market
MLS® R3073601
$615,900
10777 138 Street
Surrey · Residential
2 bd
2 ba
723 sqft
$852/sqft
Built 2024
219d on market
MLS® R3057884