13688 100 Avenue
Surrey · V3T 0G5
Surrey · V3T 0G5
Schedule private showing
Book now
OpenHouse September 21st 1-5pm Welcome to Park Place One by Concord Pacific! This stunning sub-penthouse offers breathtaking panoramic views and unbeatable convenience. Located steps from shopping, dining, SkyTrain, and Surrey Memorial Hospital, it’s the perfect urban retreat. Enjoy world-class amenities including a Recreation Centre, sauna/steam room, private theatre, 24-hour concierge, and full security surveillance. A true gem you won’t want to miss!
2
Beds
2 full
Baths
906 ft²
Floor area
2011
Year built
1
Storey
1
Main floor (ground)
906 ft²
Tax year
2024
Mortgage estimate
Using listing data
Est. monthly total
$3,233
Principal and interest
$2,867
Property tax
$216
P&I
Tax
Get Pre-Approved

This is an estimate only and does not constitute financial advice or a mortgage offer. Based on $123,980 down (20%) on $619,900, Canadian semi-annual compounding. Property tax sourced from listing. Strata fee sourced from listing. Home insurance, land transfer tax, and closing costs are not included. Consult a licensed mortgage professional for personalised advice. Mortgage professionals featured here are independent licensed brokers. Ray Rasouli may receive a referral fee if you choose to work with one. You are under no obligation to use any recommended provider. Full disclosure.
$629,999
13963 105 Boulevard
Surrey · Residential
2 bd
2 ba
903 sqft
$698/sqft
Built 2020
164d on market
MLS® R3073162
$564,800
10707 139 Street
Surrey · Residential
2 bd
2 ba
875 sqft
$645/sqft
Built 2008
251d on market
MLS® R3047987
$599,800
13303 Central Avenue
Surrey · Residential
2 bd
2 ba
772 sqft
$777/sqft
Built 2015
318d on market
MLS® R3024091